aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Mai 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 19815479
Samstag 1812013014
Freitag 171239249
Donnerstag 1611717074
Mittwoch 15877653
Dienstag 1410413228
Montag 1315916570
Sonntag 128615398
Samstag 1111916724
Freitag 1011614144
Donnerstag 0911516883
Mittwoch 0810416554
Dienstag 0710214000
Montag 0610215889
Sonntag 058313559
Samstag 0411515316
Freitag 039716581
Donnerstag 029417167
Mittwoch 0110116148
gesamt2025270630


April 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 3010912395
Montag 299811215
Sonntag 2810012242
Samstag 279614464
Freitag 2610415714
Donnerstag 2510312084
Mittwoch 2411512404
Dienstag 239810758
Montag 2210714164
Sonntag 218818777
Samstag 209218435
Freitag 19958969
Donnerstag 181086129
Mittwoch 1711712415
Dienstag 16914298
Montag 151028999
Sonntag 14962761
Samstag 131136497
Freitag 128926829
Donnerstag 1110528198
Mittwoch 1011330989
Dienstag 0910716386
Montag 08993051
Sonntag 07953174
Samstag 061043642
Freitag 051173658
Donnerstag 04943702
Mittwoch 031123140
Dienstag 021173070
Montag 012402984
gesamt3224331543


März 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 311023454
Samstag 30873657
Freitag 29993200
Donnerstag 281143560
Mittwoch 271353189
Dienstag 261203945
Montag 251113445
Sonntag 241063526
Samstag 231143791
Freitag 221113296
Donnerstag 211244088
Mittwoch 201034407
Dienstag 1912810202
Montag 1812113028
Sonntag 171135148
Samstag 1612424928
Freitag 1512221104
Donnerstag 1411616645
Mittwoch 1310612712
Dienstag 121184212
Montag 111023513
Sonntag 109312123
Samstag 099712935
Freitag 0810511825
Donnerstag 0710410171
Mittwoch 0612113391
Dienstag 059712282
Montag 041045773
Sonntag 031098820
Samstag 021087566
Freitag 011226478
gesamt3436256414


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 281126004
Mittwoch 2712013605
Dienstag 2613528761
Montag 2510418784
Sonntag 2411510729
Samstag 23979863
Freitag 221049115
Donnerstag 2110410556
Mittwoch 2012110105
Dienstag 191048637
Montag 1811020861
Sonntag 1711721507
Samstag 1613221077
Freitag 1512430875
Donnerstag 1413632282
Mittwoch 1314014546
Dienstag 1216215349
Montag 1115320516
Sonntag 1013716709
Samstag 0912815902
Freitag 0813315243
Donnerstag 0713118400
Mittwoch 0612818161
Dienstag 0513821227
Montag 0411017318
Sonntag 0312015681
Samstag 021247819
Freitag 0117418057
gesamt3513467689


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 3114517182
Mittwoch 3014918264
Dienstag 2916020699
Montag 2817521940
Sonntag 2720737002
Samstag 2620533977
Freitag 2518545272
Donnerstag 2420037329
Mittwoch 232054291
Dienstag 2217612310
Montag 2118415297
Sonntag 2019217093
Samstag 1918915715
Freitag 1818614398
Donnerstag 1719515769
Mittwoch 1617918292
Dienstag 1517824121
Montag 1420528756
Sonntag 1318824492
Samstag 1220238328
Freitag 1119522496
Donnerstag 1022020382
Mittwoch 0918817946
Dienstag 0815821985
Montag 0719330154
Sonntag 0618933580
Samstag 0519916989
Freitag 0419116318
Donnerstag 0319033206
Mittwoch 0218533690
Dienstag 0114022429
gesamt5753729702