aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 2348866
Montag 2246287
Sonntag 21491894
Samstag 2042260
Freitag 1947330
Donnerstag 1850443
Mittwoch 1742480
Dienstag 16482901
Montag 15423207
Sonntag 14442520
Samstag 1344121
Freitag 12411150
Donnerstag 1148114
Mittwoch 1039178
Dienstag 0949192
Montag 0847229
Sonntag 0740108
Samstag 0648213
Freitag 0549206
Donnerstag 0448139
Mittwoch 0348259
Dienstag 0256180
Montag 0158131
gesamt107316408